In Memory

Display:
By Year Deceased Alphabetically Yearbook Photo


 
CLASSMATES
James Albertson (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2015)  
Glenna Anthony (Class Of 1968) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Alice Auser (McGinnis) (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2010)  
James Baker (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2011)  
Betty Blume (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2017)  
Linda Bohe (Class Of 1968) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Tom Bowman (Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Pegge Brown (Class Of 1965) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Sandra Brown (Clutter) (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2014)  
Kimberly Butler (Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Mary Byers (Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Carol Cahill (Class Of 1971) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
George Cameron (Class Of 1965) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Richard Carpenter (Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Sally Clark (Class Of 1965) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Marcus Cortez (Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Jerry Coulter (Class Of 1969) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Ron Davis (Class Of 1970) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Doug Dell (Class Of 1965) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Mike Deming (Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Steve Duitch (Class Of 1967) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
David Ervin (Class Of 1969) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
David Fisher (Class Of 1971) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Becki/Rebecca Floyd (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2013)  
Robin Fowler (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2015)  
Joe Frank (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2013)  
Albert Fultz (Class Of 1968) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Brian Galvin (Class Of 1969) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
John Gannon (Class Of 1965) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Larry Geiger (Class Of 1967) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Duane Genuchi (Class Of 1971) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Richard Gibson (Class Of 1965) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Mark Gosline (Class Of 1968) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
John Grizzle (Class Of 1966) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Ted Hallenbeck (Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Tish Hamilton (Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Carol Hammond (Class Of 1965) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Margaret Hammond (Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2014)  
Scott Harris (Class Of 1969) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
David Havens (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2011)  
Paul Heath (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2012)  
John Heddings (Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2015)  
Hal Heiberg (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2012)  
Ted Hendershott (Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Bill Higgins (Class Of 1965) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Frank Hilla (Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Philip Hitchens (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2013)  
Harold Hobbs II (Class Of 1968) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Alexis N. Hodges (Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Stephen Hodges (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Bradley Hostetter (Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2010)  
Terry Hostetter (Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Beverly Hulen (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2015)  
Lance Jensen (Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Melody Johnson (Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Patricia Johnson (Class Of 1968) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Donald Kimble (Class Of 1969) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Jerry Kirkpatrick (Class Of 1968) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
John Kirkpatrick (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 1965)  
Rudi Lammers (Class Of 1965) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Edward "Chico" Levell III (Class Of 1970) (Deceased 1978)  
John Lloyd (Class Of 1967) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Bill Mack (Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Mike Madsen (Class Of 1966) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Ned Marrs (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2015)  
Spencer Miller (Class Of 1969) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Tom Munch (Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Jan Munson (Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2010)  
Peter Neils (Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Willard Neugebauer (Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Pat Nicks (Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)
John Palmer (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2016)  
Paul Patla (Class Of 1968) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Nicklos Pinell (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2013)  
David Polhemus (Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Mary Liz Quinlan (Langley) (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2015)  
Judy Radspinner (Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2013)  
Beverly Riggs (Heronemus) (Class Of 1966) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Timothy Rogers (Class Of 1969) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Esther Rotz (Class Of 1967) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Michelle Sanborn (Class Of 1969) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Anna Sanchez (Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
William Schultz (Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2015)  
Steve Scott (Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2015)  
Ann Smith (Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Robert Stoddard (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2014)  
George Stokes (Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2009)  
Judy Story (Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Mark Therkelsen (Class Of 1969) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Monte Thompson (Class Of 1966) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Jim Tillman (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2014)  
Diane Tway (Severson) (Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2017)  
Duane Tway (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2013)  
William Van Metre (Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
James Webb (Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Nick Weigel (Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Bennie West (Class Of 1967) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Katherine White (Class Of 1969) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Jim Yeatts (Class Of 1967) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
 
GUESTS
Larry J. Perkins (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Glenn Peterson (Coach-Teacher) (Deceased 2014)  

If you are aware of a Classmate who should be added to this page please let us know.